Jacquieetmicheltv.Net - Info

jacquieetmicheltv receives about 86,065 unique visitors and 322,745 (3.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $688.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,181,726.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jacquieetmicheltv.net is ranked number 7,464 in the world and 0.0187% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address

About - Jacquieetmicheltv.Net

WRITE article about jacquieetmicheltv.net

How many visitors does jacquieetmicheltv.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
322,745 (3.75 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,464 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0187% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(2067 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

France 83.7%82.1%264
Belgium 3.9%7.1%907
Tunisia 1.4%0.9%1088
Algeria 1.2%0.5%3207
Switzerland 1.0%1.5%3225
Spain 0.9%0.4%21676
United States 0.7%0.6%132446
Germany 0.6%0.2%56262

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much jacquieetmicheltv.net can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush jacquieetmicheltv.net
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

jacquieetmicheltv.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is jacquieetmicheltv.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/bold/opensans-bold-webfont.2b1ceb880e1b.woff (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/regular/opensans-regular-webfont.c366de3419bc.woff (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/semibold/opensans-semibold-webfont.dd22d2559e5d.woff (expiration not specified)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/easeljs-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/logo_1.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/movieclip-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/tweenjs-0.4.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/bannerPreview.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBanner.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.lettering.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.textillate.js (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18110_picture55e5b63ccf265.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18647_picture55895c3b5840e.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c21291_picture2.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c23243_picture53a06a8ca2f6c.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c55279_picture525faade07d62.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c64107_picture5405b54***28f1.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c65224_picture55eeabe44b8bb.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c71423_picture55dc744ea3172.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c73445_picture54ae603860330.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75***5_picture54ef646e21156.jpg (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/bn/css/bn.responsive.css (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css (60 minutes)
http://promo.easy-dating.org/f/userlist?site_id=13389&items=10&s[***_id]=1&thumb-size=large&orientation=h&show-header=0&image-only=1&s[age_min]=18&s[age_max]=99&target=_blank&theme=2 (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 27% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tag/4/defonce-totale.html">Défonce totale</a> and 86 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***everest.com/">***Everest</a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 29.5KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/6/0/9/f/609f5a2fbb2cf4f12ff290e6a9abdcc6.jpg could save 3.1KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/1/f/2/a/1f2a30b323f416cd35a2760c45d8e4e4.jpg could save 3KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/9/f/4/8/9f48da8b5db83b09f91b60c435a763c9.jpg could save 3KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c21291_picture2.jpg could save 2.5KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18110_picture55e5b63ccf265.jpg could save 2.4KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/UploadedPictures/32***6.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/j_m/css/controls.png could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c73445_picture54ae603860330.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c23243_picture53a06a8ca2f6c.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/UploadedPictures/346127.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75***5_picture54ef646e21156.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/twitter.7cb653e031b4.png could save 944B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c55279_picture525faade07d62.jpg could save 942B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://regie.jetm-tech.net/80d0b2bf392413***1fbab71d5d5294f9f536b67a.lvdj_pub_Cara***e_250.jpg could save 923B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/facebook.d824e1cfb2d4.png could save 903B (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c64107_picture5405b54***28f1.jpg could save 839B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/profil.aa8eff465963.png could save 812B (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c65224_picture55eeabe44b8bb.jpg could save 807B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18647_picture55895c3b5840e.jpg could save ***5B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/fire-picto.116e02009317.png could save 676B (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/UploadedPictures/346126.jpeg could save 553B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/UploadedPictures/62249.jpg could save 550B (4% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.2KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/lazy.a66ab851dc53.js could save 10.1KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBanner.js could save 589B (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/player.4bd50729ab2d.js could save 565B (24% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.7KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/main.29a088200fe4.css could save 4.4KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.9KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/init/?siteId=jmtv1 could save 2.9KiB (64% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jacquieetmicheltv.net/ could save 1.5KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 17 Nov 2015 16:25:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Content-Language: fr
Expires: Tue, 17 Nov 2015 16:26:41 GMT
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Language
Last-Modified: Tue, 17 Nov 2015 16:24:41 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=2g7nsVuOPoKVB0IBN9GmF3RfSKTqdSZZ; expires=Tue, 15-Nov-2016 16:25:09 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionid=yr5eig400oue5u3nn5drh5yn5t9lwixn; expires=Tue, 01-Dec-2015 16:25:09 GMT; httponly; Max-Age=1209600; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
8 years 25 days  

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: jacquieetmicheltv.net
Registry Domain ID: 1293466804_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-10-01T11:12:18Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PIRON Araceli
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PIRON Araceli
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Pierre Tourbeaux
Tech Organization: SI7V
Tech Street: 9 boulevard Sébastopol
Tech City: Hesdin
Tech State/Province: Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Tech Postal Code: 62140
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.321064288
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.959745298
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-17T16:25:27Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-oct-2015
Creation Date: 23-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 23-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Nov 2015 16:25:19 GMT <<<
Last update was 12 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

3 mins
3 mins
4 mins
4 mins
5 mins
5 mins
6 mins
6 mins
6 mins
6 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jacquieetmicheltv.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.