Jacquieetmicheltv.Net - Info

jacquieetmicheltv receives about 91,128 unique visitors and 304,368 (3.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $729.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,210,264.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jacquieetmicheltv.net is ranked number 7,112 in the world and 0.0198% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 62.210.228.69.

About - Jacquieetmicheltv.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,210,264.18
Daily Revenue:
$729.02
Monthly Revenue:
$21,870.60
Yearly Revenue:
$266,092.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
91,128
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,733,840
Daily Pageviews:
304,368 (3.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,112 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0198% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
474
Average Load Time:
(2024 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 86.2%86.8%235
Belgium 3.4%3.8%1126
Thailand 1.3%0.6%6949
Germany 1.0%1.0%23496
Switzerland 0.8%0.8%4248
Spain 0.8%0.4%22635

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jacquieetmicheltv.net
100.00%100.00%3.30

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
329,000
Google Indexed Pages:
5,180
Yahoo Backlinks:
335,802
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,856
Bing Backlinks:
333,965
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,175

Domain Overview

SEMrush jacquieetmicheltv.net
Domain:
  jacquieetmicheltv.net
Rank:
  2020224
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  81
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,426
Facebook shares:
  6,421
Facebook comments:
  2,493
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  11,340
Tweets:
  1,274
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
62.210.228.69
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
ONLINE S.A.S. 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 62.210.228.69

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 21 Jul 2015 02:30:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent,Cookie,Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: sessionid=177238357ae6beb840d1abf776c59eca; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 03:30:39 GMT; Max-Age=3600; Path=/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-23
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: jacquieetmicheltv.net
Registry Domain ID: 1293466804_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2014-11-10T09:59:39Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PIRON Araceli
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PIRON Araceli
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Pierre Tourbeaux
Tech Organization: SI7V
Tech Street: 9 boulevard S├ębastopol
Tech City: Hesdin
Tech State/Province: Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Tech Postal Code: 62140
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.321064288
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.959745298
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Name Server: NS1.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Name Server: NS2.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-21T02:30:43Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS0.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Name Server: NS1.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Name Server: NS2.JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2014
Creation Date: 23-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 23-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2015 02:30:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jacquieetmicheltv.net widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.