Jacquieetmicheltv.Net - Info jacquieetmicheltv.net

jacquieetmicheltv receives about 57,500 unique visitors and 257,025 (4.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $330,207.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jacquieetmicheltv.net is ranked number 10,474 in the world and 0.0115% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 212.129.40.69.

About - jacquieetmicheltv.net

How popular is jacquieetmicheltv.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,000
Daily Pageviews:
257,025 (4.47 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,474 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0115% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 82.0%83.6%348
Belgium 4.2%4.5%1232
Switzerland 1.2%1.8%3057
United States 1.1%0.8%132858
Algeria 1.1%0.5%5349
Japan 1.0%1.0%49129
Tunisia 1.0%0.6%2545
Spain 0.8%0.5%30626
Czech Republic 0.8%2.1%5492
Germany 0.7%0.5%47666
Morocco 0.6%0.5%7463

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jacquieetmicheltv.net
100.00%100.00%4.50

How fast does jacquieetmicheltv.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1585 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
454
Total Backlinks:
  66,816
Follow Links:
  36,189
Nofollow Links:
  30,627
Referring Domains:
  308
Referring IPs:
  248

Competitive Data

SEMrush jacquieetmicheltv.net
Domain:
  jacquieetmicheltv.net
Rank:
  1,559,686
Organic Keywords:
  332
Organic Traffic:
  158
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is jacquieetmicheltv.net?

Facebook likes:
  2,526
Facebook shares:
  6,521
Facebook comments:
  2,593
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  11,640
Google +:
  54
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jacquieetmicheltv.net can earn?

Website Value:
$330,207.99
Daily Revenue:
$460.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$167,900.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jacquieetmicheltv.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.129.40.69
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
ONLINE S.A.S. 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 212.129.40.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.2/jquery.min.js
http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/lazy.ba37bf82eedd.js
http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/init/?siteId=jmtv1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/main.5433f406fee0.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/bold/opensans-bold-webfont.2b1ceb880e1b.woff (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/regular/opensans-regular-webfont.c366de3419bc.woff (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/semibold/opensans-semibold-webfont.dd22d2559e5d.woff (expiration not specified)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/easeljs-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/logo_1.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/movieclip-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/tweenjs-0.4.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/backbone.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/bannerPreview.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBannerResponsive.v2.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jcarousellite.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.color-2.1.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.lettering.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.textillate.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/underscore.min.js (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18110_picture55e5b63ccf265.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c19096_picture55dcb21bab7c7.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c23539_picture1.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c24373_picture54933f30b3482.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c24532_picture566d7b99162a4.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c30006_picture56a849039467f.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c32353_picture54a524395023a.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c44749_picture560c322226a77.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c58849_picture53bb1109d01e5.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c60755_picture550767ee39ec9.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c60824_picture56211b4487c6b.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61158_picture557dde4b926ce.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61365_picture5407b2116c66c.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***919_picture5432923197955.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c70451_picture56aca065a8387.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c72885_picture56***583aaf425.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c72925_picture54945bece796a.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c73445_picture54ae603860330.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c74659_picture561df7f0a0713.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75376_picture5593cc207c3dc.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75814_picture56565898d5316.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c78661_picture5549ee61a2c95.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c83955_picture55f1cd7c08ff8.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c85175_picture56562816f0387.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c88609_picture5***5542cf01a1.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c88908_picture5***e6d9773b70.jpg (30 seconds)
http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c89014_picture56a33193b0364.jpg (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/css/jm.horizontal.v1.css (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_left.png (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_right.png (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 25% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 66.5KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c70451_picture56aca065a8387.jpg could save 8.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/34/e5/34e52b7b7ac6b157d7546a07ff178f1f.jpg could save 3.7KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/08/79/08795a14f60b6cb9c9f2d6ca71129e9d.jpg could save 3.3KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/70/5f/705ff878399b1c53307ea96b43c9d043.jpg could save 3.2KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/6d/99/6d99a87172757447e75511a3***537792.jpg could save 3.1KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/98/53/985312eed89ffd1ccce90ed775610d75.jpg could save 3.1KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/a/7/e/d/a7ed8deba0b4a23bc50b6a62f77aa5a7.jpg could save 3.1KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18110_picture55e5b63ccf265.jpg could save 2.4KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61365_picture5407b2116c66c.jpg could save 2.3KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c24373_picture54933f30b3482.jpg could save 1.8KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c60755_picture550767ee39ec9.jpg could save 1.4KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c30006_picture56a849039467f.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/j_m/css/controls.png could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c24532_picture566d7b99162a4.jpg could save 1.2KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c58849_picture53bb1109d01e5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c88609_picture5***5542cf01a1.jpg could save 1.2KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c73445_picture54ae603860330.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c88908_picture5***e6d9773b70.jpg could save 1.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c23539_picture1.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c32353_picture54a524395023a.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c44749_picture560c322226a77.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***919_picture5432923197955.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c72925_picture54945bece796a.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c60824_picture56211b4487c6b.jpg could save 989B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_right.png could save 964B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_left.png could save 959B (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61158_picture557dde4b926ce.jpg could save 957B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c85175_picture56562816f0387.jpg could save 956B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c78661_picture5549ee61a2c95.jpg could save 949B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/twitter.7cb653e031b4.png could save 944B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://regie.jetm-tech.net/80d0b2bf392413***1fbab71d5d5294f9f536b67a.lvdj_pub_Cara***e_250.jpg could save 923B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c83955_picture55f1cd7c08ff8.jpg could save 923B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c72885_picture56***583aaf425.jpg could save 907B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/facebook.d824e1cfb2d4.png could save 903B (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c74659_picture561df7f0a0713.jpg could save 8***B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/profil.aa8eff465963.png could save 812B (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75814_picture56565898d5316.jpg could save 758B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c75376_picture5593cc207c3dc.jpg could save 734B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c19096_picture55dcb21bab7c7.jpg could save 705B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/9/2/6/c/926c0efb682ac84c4fe948a83c7b0b2f.jpg could save 700B (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c89014_picture56a33193b0364.jpg could save ***0B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/5/b/a/9/5ba9cf993b23c62535ad22d58d9e631f.jpg could save 542B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/b/c/8/0/bc800e7bfe3b139ac860cb2336a64fe3.jpg could save 542B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://d1p71mdo14wfru.cloudfront.net/UploadedPictures/350474.jpeg could save 523B (5% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tag/4/defonce-totale.html">Défonce totale</a> and 112 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***everest.com/">***Everest</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/lazy.ba37bf82eedd.js could save 4.2KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBannerResponsive.v2.js could save 737B (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.7KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://s.tv1.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/main.5433f406fee0.css could save 4.4KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/init/?siteId=jmtv1 could save 3KiB (64% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jacquieetmicheltv.net/ could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jacquieetmicheltv.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 14:45:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Content-Language: fr
Expires: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 14:47:43 GMT
Vary: X-IS-MOBILE, Cookie, Accept-Language
Last-Modified: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 14:45:43 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=fpfzKNz2z0FxWzXGwAdOi0DtZOQSS0YM; expires=Sun, 05-Feb-2017 14:45:58 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionid=p0s4qjxyuo3dbdsa4moyejjg2blcmtgg; expires=Sun, 21-Feb-2016 14:45:58 GMT; httponly; Max-Age=1209600; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-23
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: jacquieetmicheltv.net
Registry Domain ID: 1293466804_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-12-15T17:09:41Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-10-23T13:16:02Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PIRON Araceli
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PIRON Araceli
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Pierre Tourbeaux
Tech Organization: SI7V
Tech Street: 9 boulevard Sébastopol
Tech City: Hesdin
Tech State/Province: Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Tech Postal Code: 62140
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.321064288
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.959745298
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-07T14:46:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2015
Creation Date: 23-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 23-oct-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 14:45:51 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 168 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

meninbet.gr
1 min
moggysgalleries.com
1 min
maninbet.com
2 mins
meninbet.com
3 mins
ermail.com
3 mins
sonelablog.com
3 mins
jedmatthew.com
5 mins
babiesrus.com
7 mins
al-tax.org
7 mins
adf.ly
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jacquieetmicheltv.net widget